timezones.de

01:13:23pm
Flag Turkey

Korkuteli
Turkey - Antalya

Current local time:

04:13pm:23
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Antalya
Population:20.465
Latitude:37.0649800
Longitude:30.1956500
Elevation:994m
Alternate names:Istanos, Korkudeli, Korkuteli, İstanos, Коркутелиm