timezones.de

02:28:17pm
Flag Turkey

Mahmutlar
Turkey - Antalya

Current local time:

05:28pm:17
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Antalya
Population:24.227
Latitude:36.4946300
Longitude:32.0908500
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Mahmutlarm