timezones.de

02:55:37pm
Flag Turkey

Manavgat
Turkey - Antalya

Current local time:

05:55pm:37
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Antalya
Population:99.254
Latitude:36.7866700
Longitude:31.4430600
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Manavgat, Манавгатm