timezones.de

06:14:46am
Flag Turkey

Muratpaşa
Turkey - Antalya

Current local time:

09:14am:46
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Antalya
Population:450.000
Latitude:36.8915700
Longitude:30.7649800
Elevation:85m
Alternate names:Muratpasa, Muratpaşam