timezones.de

08:36:48pm
Flag Turkey

Acarlar
Turkey - Aydın

Current local time:

11:36pm:48
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Aydın
Population:10.595
Latitude:37.8244400
Longitude:27.7466700
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Abdallar, Acarlarm