timezones.de

04:13:20pm
Flag Turkey

İncirliova
Turkey - Aydın

Current local time:

07:13pm:20
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Aydın
Population:18.572
Latitude:37.8522200
Longitude:27.7236100
Elevation:48m
Alternate names:Incirliova, Karahisar, Karapinar, Karapınar, İncirliovam