timezones.de

07:38:29pm
Flag Turkey

Kuşadası
Turkey - Aydın

Current local time:

10:38pm:29
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Aydın
Population:63.177
Latitude:37.8556200
Longitude:27.2566000
Elevation:57m
Alternate names:Efes, Kusadasi, Kush Adasi, Kush Adası, Kushadasi, Kushadassi, Kushadasy, Kuushadasy, Kuşadası, Marathesium, Nea Ephesus, Scalanuova, Skala Nuova, Skalanova, ku sha da se, kushadas", kushadasi, kushadasu, kusyadaseu, Кушадаси, Кушадасъ, Кушадасы, Къушадасы, کوش‌آداسی, クシャダス, 庫沙達瑟, 쿠샤다스m