timezones.de

02:57:35pm
Flag Turkey

Altınoluk
Turkey - Balıkesir

Current local time:

05:57pm:35
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Balıkesir
Population:13.800
Latitude:39.5794400
Longitude:26.7372200
Elevation:120m
Alternate names:Altinoluk, Altunoluk, Altınoluk, Cambahce Papazlik, Papazli, Papazlik, Papazlı, Papazlık, Çambahçe Papazlikm