timezones.de

08:19:05pm
Flag Turkey

Dursunbey
Turkey - Balıkesir

Current local time:

11:19pm:05
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Balıkesir
Population:17.532
Latitude:39.5859600
Longitude:28.6256800
Elevation:658m
Alternate names:Balat, Dursunbeym