timezones.de

10:33:04am
Advert
Flag Turkey

Kozluk
Turkey - Batman

Current local time:

01:33pm:04
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Batman
Population:29.502
Latitude:38.1911800
Longitude:41.4777500
Elevation:937m
Alternate names:Kozlukm
Advert