timezones.de

02:53:53pm
Flag Turkey

Osmaneli
Turkey - Bilecik

Current local time:

05:53pm:53
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Bilecik
Population:15.708
Latitude:40.3572200
Longitude:30.0141700
Elevation:114m
Alternate names:Lefke, Osmanelim