timezones.de

08:38:12pm
Flag Turkey

Solhan
Turkey - Bingöl

Current local time:

11:38pm:12
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Bingöl
Population:15.303
Latitude:38.9652500
Longitude:41.0544300
Elevation:1356m
Alternate names:Boglan, Boğlan, Buglan, Solhanm