timezones.de

07:47:47am
Flag Turkey

Adilcevaz
Turkey - Bitlis

Current local time:

10:47am:47
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Bitlis
Population:52.781
Latitude:38.7991100
Longitude:42.7315900
Elevation:1652m
Alternate names:Adeljivaz, Adilcevaz, Adildzhevaz, Адилджеваз, عادالجواز, عادلجوازm