timezones.de

01:53:12pm
Flag Turkey

Bucak
Turkey - Burdur

Current local time:

04:53pm:12
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Burdur
Population:29.234
Latitude:37.4591700
Longitude:30.5950000
Elevation:819m
Alternate names:Bucak, Budzhak, Буджакm