timezones.de

06:55:06pm
Flag Turkey

İnegol
Turkey - Bursa

Current local time:

09:55pm:06
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Bursa
Population:133.959
Latitude:40.0780600
Longitude:29.5133300
Elevation:293m
Alternate names:Inegeul, Inegoel, Inegol, İnegölm