timezones.de

08:51:31pm
Flag Turkey

Mustafakemalpaşa
Turkey - Bursa

Current local time:

11:51pm:31
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Bursa
Population:101.412
Latitude:40.0381500
Longitude:28.4086600
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Kirmasti, Mustafakemalpasa, Mustafakemalpaşa, Mustafakemelpasa, Mustafakemelpaşam