timezones.de

06:28:01am
Flag Turkey

Buldan
Turkey - Denizli

Current local time:

09:28am:01
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Denizli
Population:14.811
Latitude:38.0450000
Longitude:28.8305600
Elevation:633m
Alternate names:Boldan, Buldan, bu er dan, bwldan, Булдан, بولدان, ضلع بلدن, 布爾丹m