timezones.de

07:55:06pm
Flag Turkey

Sarayköy
Turkey - Denizli

Current local time:

10:55pm:06
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Denizli
Population:18.937
Latitude:37.9244800
Longitude:28.9251600
Elevation:163m
Alternate names:Sarajkoj, Saraykoy, Sarayköy, Seraikeui, sa la yi ke yi, Сарайкӧй, سرای‌کوی, ضلع ساراکوۓ, 薩拉伊柯伊m