timezones.de

06:54:43am
Flag Turkey

Hani
Turkey - Diyarbakır

Current local time:

09:54am:43
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Diyarbakır
Population:11.055
Latitude:38.4074100
Longitude:40.3857800
Elevation:876m
Alternate names:Hanim