timezones.de

02:53:34pm
Flag Turkey

Cimin
Turkey - Erzincan

Current local time:

05:53pm:34
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Erzincan
Population:39.591
Latitude:39.7094700
Longitude:39.7001500
Elevation:1422m
Alternate names:Cimin, Uzumlu, Üzümlüm