timezones.de

01:52:57pm
Flag Turkey

Tercan
Turkey - Erzincan

Current local time:

04:52pm:57
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Erzincan
Population:12.235
Latitude:39.7770900
Longitude:40.3778300
Elevation:1412m
Alternate names:Mamahatun, Mamhatun, Tercan, trjan, ترجانm