timezones.de

04:40:44pm
Flag Turkey

Ilıca
Turkey - Erzurum

Current local time:

07:40pm:44
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Erzurum
Population:12.922
Latitude:39.9465300
Longitude:41.0952000
Elevation:1768m
Alternate names:Ilica, Ilici, Ilıcam