timezones.de

08:10:57pm
Flag Turkey

Pasinler
Turkey - Erzurum

Current local time:

11:10pm:56
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Erzurum
Population:24.553
Latitude:39.9797500
Longitude:41.6699700
Elevation:1663m
Alternate names:Hasankale, Pasinlerm