timezones.de

06:44:23am
Flag Turkey

Çifteler
Turkey - Eskişehir

Current local time:

09:44am:23
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Eskişehir
Population:10.166
Latitude:39.3830600
Longitude:31.0391700
Elevation:876m
Alternate names:Cifteler, Cifteler Kasabasi, Çifteler, Çifteler Kasabasım