timezones.de

06:44:15am
Flag Turkey

Nurdağı
Turkey - Gaziantep

Current local time:

09:44am:15
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Gaziantep
Population:12.827
Latitude:37.1773000
Longitude:36.7419400
Elevation:504m
Alternate names:Nurdagi, Nurdağım