timezones.de

08:54:47pm
Flag Turkey

Bulancak
Turkey - Giresun

Current local time:

11:54pm:47
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Giresun
Population:36.863
Latitude:40.9380500
Longitude:38.2314800
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Akkoy, Akköy, Bulancak, Bulancik, Bulandzhak, Pulandjak, Буланджакm