timezones.de

07:13:00am
Flag Turkey

Kırıkhan
Turkey - Hatay

Current local time:

10:13am:00
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Hatay
Population:60.916
Latitude:36.4993900
Longitude:36.3575500
Elevation:162m
Alternate names:Kirikhan, Kırıkhanm