timezones.de

09:23:01pm
Flag Turkey

Reyhanlı
Turkey - Hatay

Current local time:

12:23am:01
Sunday18.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Hatay
Population:56.995
Latitude:36.2679100
Longitude:36.5674700
Elevation:153m
Alternate names:Airandji, Airanndji, Airinge, Ayranci, Aïrandji, Rayhaniyah, Rayḩānīyah, Rehaniye, Rejkhanly, Reyhaniye, Reyhanli, Reyhanlı, `Ayranj, ryhanyt, Рейханлы, ريحانية, ‘Ayranjm