timezones.de

01:25:52pm
Flag Turkey

Atabey
Turkey - Isparta

Current local time:

04:25pm:52
Friday23.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Isparta
Population:12.658
Latitude:37.9508300
Longitude:30.6386100
Elevation:1039m
Alternate names:Agros, Argos, Atabey, A─črosm