timezones.de

12:38:32pm
Flag Turkey

Keçiborlu
Turkey - Isparta

Current local time:

03:38pm:32
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Isparta
Population:11.083
Latitude:37.9425000
Longitude:30.3022200
Elevation:994m
Alternate names:Keciborlu, Keçiborlum