timezones.de

12:41:50pm
Flag Turkey

Şarkîkaraağaç
Turkey - Isparta

Current local time:

03:41pm:50
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Isparta
Population:32.771
Latitude:38.0794400
Longitude:31.3663900
Elevation:1170m
Alternate names:Dogukaraagac, Doğukaraağaç, Karaagac, Karaağaç, Sarkikaraagac, Şarkîkaraağaçm