timezones.de

07:11:36am
Flag Turkey

Uluborlu
Turkey - Isparta

Current local time:

10:11am:36
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Isparta
Population:12.514
Latitude:38.0782500
Longitude:30.4501900
Elevation:1050m
Alternate names:Uluborlu, Uluborrum