timezones.de

08:35:07pm
Flag Turkey

Tepecik
Turkey - Istanbul

Current local time:

11:35pm:07
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Istanbul
Population:21.699
Latitude:41.0293100
Longitude:28.5497800
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Playa, Tepecikm