timezones.de

07:01:17pm
Flag Turkey

Bergama
Turkey - İzmir

Current local time:

10:01pm:17
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:İzmir
Population:57.200
Latitude:39.1207400
Longitude:27.1805200
Elevation:69m
Alternate names:Bergama, Pergam, Pergame, Pergamo, Pergamon, Pergamos, Pergamum, Pérgamo, bie jia mo, brgama, pa jia ma, perugamon, prgamwn, prgmwn, Пергам, פרגמון, برگاما, پرگامون, ペルガモン, 別迦摩, 帕加马m