timezones.de

07:53:12am
Flag Turkey

Dikili
Turkey - İzmir

Current local time:

10:53am:12
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:İzmir
Population:14.125
Latitude:39.0710000
Longitude:26.8901700
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Attalia, Dekeli, Dikeli, Dikili, di ji li, dykyly, Δεκελί, Дикили, Дікілі, دیکیلی, 迪基利m