timezones.de

02:25:50pm
Flag Turkey

Kemalpaşa
Turkey - İzmir

Current local time:

05:25pm:50
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:İzmir
Population:30.411
Latitude:38.4262100
Longitude:27.4173100
Elevation:211m
Alternate names:Karabel, Kemal'pasha, Kemalpasa, Kemalpaşa, Nif, Nymphaeum, Кемальпашаm