timezones.de

01:01:30pm
Flag Turkey

Kınık
Turkey - İzmir

Current local time:

04:01pm:30
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:İzmir
Population:10.753
Latitude:39.0872200
Longitude:27.3833300
Elevation:84m
Alternate names:Kinik, Kınıkm