timezones.de

01:24:23pm
Flag Turkey

Seferhisar
Turkey - İzmir

Current local time:

04:24pm:23
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:İzmir
Population:19.596
Latitude:38.1975000
Longitude:26.8388100
Elevation:34m
Alternate names:Seferhisarm