timezones.de

07:44:53am
Flag Turkey

Çağlayancerit
Turkey - Kahramanmaraş

Current local time:

10:44am:53
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Kahramanmaraş
Population:15.530
Latitude:37.7495900
Longitude:37.2962200
Elevation:1105m
Alternate names:Buyuk Cerbit, Buyuk Cerit, Büyük Cerbit, Büyük Cerit, Caglayancerit, Cagliyan Cerit, Çağlayancerit, Çağlıyan Çeritm