timezones.de

07:23:44am
Flag Turkey

Develi
Turkey - Kayseri

Current local time:

10:23am:44
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Kayseri
Population:35.868
Latitude:38.3905600
Longitude:35.4922200
Elevation:1260m
Alternate names:Develi, Everek, Evrekm