timezones.de

02:01:56pm
Flag Turkey

Yahyalı
Turkey - Kayseri

Current local time:

05:01pm:56
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Kayseri
Population:25.019
Latitude:38.1022800
Longitude:35.3570400
Elevation:1180m
Alternate names:Gazibenli, Jakh'jaly, Yahyali, Yahyalı, Яхьялыm