timezones.de

03:57:53am
Flag Turkey

Pınarhisar
Turkey - Kırklareli

Current local time:

06:57am:53
Wednesday14.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Kırklareli
Population:11.180
Latitude:41.6241700
Longitude:27.5200000
Elevation:208m
Alternate names:Pinarhisar, Pınarhisarm