timezones.de

08:34:32pm
Flag Turkey

Vize
Turkey - Kırklareli

Current local time:

11:34pm:32
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Kırklareli
Population:11.027
Latitude:41.5725000
Longitude:27.7658300
Elevation:175m
Alternate names:Vize, wyzh, ویزهm