timezones.de

04:15:02pm
Flag Turkey

Kaman
Turkey - Kırşehir

Current local time:

07:15pm:02
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Kırşehir
Population:28.605
Latitude:39.3575000
Longitude:33.7238900
Elevation:1126m
Alternate names:Kaman, Keman, Каманm