timezones.de

04:14:28pm
Flag Turkey

Altınekin
Turkey - Konya

Current local time:

07:14pm:28
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Konya
Population:13.090
Latitude:38.3077800
Longitude:32.8686100
Elevation:985m
Alternate names:Altinekin, Altınekin, Zivarik, Zıvarıkm