timezones.de

08:52:49pm
Flag Turkey

Cihanbeyli
Turkey - Konya

Current local time:

11:52pm:49
Saturday17.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Konya
Population:13.782
Latitude:38.6607200
Longitude:32.9243700
Elevation:977m
Alternate names:Cihanbeyli, Inevi, ─░nevim