timezones.de

02:45:40pm
Flag Turkey

Çumra
Turkey - Konya

Current local time:

05:45pm:40
Friday16.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Konya
Population:45.657
Latitude:37.5732000
Longitude:32.7744600
Elevation:1015m
Alternate names:Cumra, Çumram