timezones.de

03:58:59pm
Flag Turkey

Kadınhanı
Turkey - Konya

Current local time:

06:58pm:59
Sunday11.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Konya
Population:15.301
Latitude:38.2397200
Longitude:32.2113900
Elevation:1121m
Alternate names:Kadinhani, Kadınhanı, Saideli, Saiteli, syd ayly, سید ایلیm