timezones.de

04:19:57pm
Flag Turkey

Sarayönü
Turkey - Konya

Current local time:

07:19pm:57
Monday12.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Konya
Population:10.198
Latitude:38.2620100
Longitude:32.4045700
Elevation:1062m
Alternate names:Sarayonu, Sarayönüm