timezones.de

07:51:16pm
Flag Turkey

Seydişehir
Turkey - Konya

Current local time:

10:51pm:15
Tuesday13.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Istanbul
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Turkey (TR)
Federal State:Konya
Population:51.089
Latitude:37.4192600
Longitude:31.8452700
Elevation:1127m
Alternate names:Seydisehir, Seydişehirm